KAYABA PARTS

+8613242322949 sales01@expertbyexpert.com

Volvo Assembly VOE938553 Rockmaster/4SP for sale

Rockmaster/4SP VOE938553 for Volvo excavator EC235D(S/N 220001-220035) excavator Part Name: VOE938553 Hose assembly KDSORT: 170, 180 UE: U ANT1: 1 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1250 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 49.21 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1% Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1% Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees Hose Recipe Hydrau ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Rockmaster/4SP VOE938553 for Volvo excavator EC235D(S/N 220001-220035) excavator

Part Name: VOE938553 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 170, 180
UE: U
ANT1: 1
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1250
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 49.21
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 2
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Protector Length MM: 1500
Hose Recipe Protector Length INCH: 59.06
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Rockmaster/4SP
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 12
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1/2″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -08
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 42.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 6090
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 420
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 3862 4SP
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 102
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: EN 856 4SP
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire spiralled four layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Abrasion, weather and heat resistance
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 25
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 0.98
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20629/911/700, 56022/443/100, 56125/443/100, 20630/911/700
Looking for Part NO.VOE938553(SA9403-34625)?
We supply CASE / Deutz / YANMAR / CUMMINS / Kubota / SUMITOMO spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
SA9403-34625 replacement for new Part NO.VOE938553

VOE938553 for Volvo Turning joint line, control valve to turning joint(SK195 assembly)
Volvo VOE938553 Hose assembly suitable for SK195 Turning joint line, control valve to turning joint assembly.
Volvo VOE938553(c.SK195) Hose assembly

Ref: SK195 / 7 / 1

SAEF00A001 / P / MX175WS Basic Machine

56022/443/100
VOE938553 for Volvo Hydraulic system, oil cooling system(1029997 assembly)
Volvo VOE938553 Hose assembly suitable for 1029997 Hydraulic system, oil cooling system assembly.
Volvo VOE938553(c.1029997) Hose assembly

Ref: 1029997 / 9 / 1

VOE8292711 / U / STANDARD FAN DRIVE Cooling system

20630/911/700, 20629/911/700
VOE938553 for Volvo Turning joint line, control valve to turning joint(1004913 assembly)
Volvo VOE938553 Rockmaster/4SP suitable for 1004913 Turning joint line, control valve to turning joint assembly.
Volvo VOE938553(c.1004913) Hose assembly

Ref: 1004913 / 7 / 1

SAEK00A001 / P / EW170 Basic Machine

56125/443/100
Excavator Hydraulic Main Pump Parts supply Komatsu / ISUZU / YANMAR / Deutz / SUMITOMO / Doosan aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.VOE938553(SA9403-34625) is on sale now!
Part NO. VOE938553 for Volvo EC235D(S/N 220001-220035)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC235D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8289742, S/N 220001- 220035
CAB
PART NO. 11294093, 11294094
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165690, D6H , EU
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231343, replacement version
Part NO. VOE938553 for Volvo EC220D(S/N 21/22/23/231/24/245 /26/27/28)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC220D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8289742, S/N 210001-210889, 220001-221458, 230001-230418, 231001-, 240001-, 245001-, 260001-260111, 270001-, 280001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8292707, S/N 210001-210889, 220001-221458
PROD NO. 8292038, S/N 230001-230418, 231001-, 240001-, 245001-, 260001-260111, 270001-, 280001-
PROD NO. 8292708, WASTEHANDLER
PROD NO. 8292709, DEMOLITION
PROD NO. 8301345, S/N 270789-, 280692-, 231204-
PROD NO. 8301346, S/N 270789-, 280692-, 231204-
CAB
PROD NO. 8290413
PROD NO. 8290414
PROD NO. 8290415
PROD NO. 8290416
PROD NO. 8291311
PROD NO. 8293085
PROD NO. 8293086
PROD NO. 8293087
PROD NO. 8293088
PROD NO. 8293089
PROD NO. 8293090
PROD NO. 8293091
PROD NO. 8293092
PROD NO. 8299644
PROD NO. 8301691
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165690, D6H part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231272 replacement version
PART NO. 15083723, D6H part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231270 replacement version
PART NO. 17216591, D6 part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 14536076 replacement version
PART NO. 14536073, D6
Part NO. VOE938553 for Volvo EW170 & EW180(SER NO 3031-)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EW170/EW180.
BUCKETS
Bucket GP. ESCO. 0,71/0,75 – F24.
Description:
GP = General purpose. RB= Rock bucket.
ESCO = Type of bucket tooth, Esco.
0,71 = Volume CECE cubic meter.
0,75 = Volume SAE cubic meter.
S1 = Quick fit bucket.
F24 = Direct-mounted pin-on bucket.
Part NO. VOE938553 for Volvo EW170(SER NO 3031-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EW170/EW180
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO EK00A001 EW170/EW180
ENGINE
Part No. 1111-00132 Typ, B 5,9 – C
Part No. 1111-00422 Typ, B 5,9 – C for tropics
Excavator Hydraulic Main Pump have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE938553(SA9403-34625) included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE938553 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

E-mail: tina@tonkeeparts.cn