KAYABA PARTS

+8613242322949 sales01@expertbyexpert.com

Volvo Assembly VOE937283 Rockmaster/1SC for sale

Volvo EC380EHR(S/N 390001-) Hose assembly Part NO. VOE937283 Part Name: VOE937283 Hose assembly KDSORT: 780, 330, 370, 100, 170, 340, 350, 210 UE: U ANT1: 1, 0000, 2 ANT2: 1 ANT3: 1, 0000 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 350 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 13.78 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1% Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1% Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol D ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Volvo EC380EHR(S/N 390001-) Hose assembly Part NO. VOE937283

Part Name: VOE937283 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 780, 330, 370, 100, 170, 340, 350, 210
UE: U
ANT1: 1, 0000, 2
ANT2: 1
ANT3: 1, 0000
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 350
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 13.78
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 3 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 2
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Rockmaster/1SC
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 12
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1/2″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -08
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 19.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 2755
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 190
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 11237
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 101
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: EN 857 1SC
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire braided one layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Abrasion, weather and heat resistance
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 20
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 0.79
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20130/914/500, 20718/914/505, 20097/924/6000, 20144/914/500, 20718/914/500, 20097/914/550, 20775/263/350, 20634/914/500, 20776/263/350, 20097/924/1050, 20135/914/500, 20097/914/500, 20783/911/900
Looking for Part NO.VOE937283?
We supply Kobelco / CUMMINS / Hitachi / Kubota / Komatsu / CASE spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE937283 for Volvo Servo system, pump piping and filter mount.(1028358 assembly)
Volvo VOE937283 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1028358 Servo system, pump piping and filter mount. assembly.
Volvo VOE937283(c.1028358) Hose assembly

Ref: 1028358 / 24 / 1

VOE8281873 / U / AKG FOR GERMANY PLANT PRODUCTION / S/N 120001- Cooling system

VOE8287295 / U / ELEVATED CAB Cooling system

20097/914/550
VOE937283 for Volvo Servo system, pump piping and filter mount.(1028357 assembly)
Volvo VOE937283 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1028357 Servo system, pump piping and filter mount. assembly.
Volvo VOE937283(c.1028357) Rockmaster/1SC

Ref: 1028357 / 24 / 2

VOE8283552 / U / AKG FOR HD FORESTRY Cooling system

VOE8283553 / U / MODINE FOR HD FORESTRY Cooling system

VOE8284052 / P / FC2121C AND FC2421C Basic Machine

20135/914/500
VOE937283 for Volvo Hydraulic system(1090754 assembly)
Volvo VOE937283 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1090754 Hydraulic system assembly.
Volvo VOE937283(c.1090754) Rockmaster/1SC

Ref: 1090754 / 12 / 1

VOE11371670 / U Engine Installation

VOE11371669 / U Engine Installation

20783/911/900
VOE937283 for Volvo Servo system, pump piping and filter mount.(1028359 assembly)
Volvo VOE937283 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1028359 Servo system, pump piping and filter mount. assembly.
Volvo VOE937283(c.1028359) Rockmaster/1SC

Ref: 1028359 / 24 / 1

VOE8281873 / U / AKG FOR GERMANY PLANT PRODUCTION / S/N 120001- Cooling system

VOE8279769 / P / EC210C AND EC235CNL Basic Machine

20130/914/500
VOE937283 for Volvo Hoses to fan drive(1087417 assembly)
Volvo VOE937283 Hose assembly suitable for 1087417 Hoses to fan drive assembly.
Volvo VOE937283(c.1087417) Rockmaster/1SC

Ref: 1087417 / 1 / 1

VOE37221 / P / A25G Articulated hauler

VOE37438 / P / A30G Articulated hauler

20775/263/350, 20776/263/350
We offer CUMMINS / ISUZU / Hitachi / CASE / Kobelco / Kubota spare parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! Volvo Part NO.VOE937283 is on sale now!
Part VOE937283 suitable for:

VOE8290173 / P / ECR235D Basic Machine

VOE8287292 / U / ELEVATED CAB Hydraulic lifting

VOE8287293 / U / ELEVATED CAB Hydraulic lifting

VOE8287342 / U / ON/OFF FOR ELEVATED CAB Leak-off line for slope-rotator on basic machine

VOE8287343 / U / PROPORTIONAL CONTROL FOR ELEVATED CAB Leak-off line for slope-rotator on basic machine

VOE8284053 / U / AKG FOR GERMANY PLANT Cooling system

VOE8284052 / P / FC2121C AND FC2421C Basic Machine

VOE8281872 / U / MODINE Cooling system

VOE8281871 / U / AKG Cooling system

VOE8279769 / P / EC210C AND EC235CNL Basic Machine

Part NO. VOE937283 for Volvo EC210C
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC210C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8279769, EC210C, KOR SER NO ; 110001 – 112052
PROD NO 8279769, EC210C, KONZ SER NO ; 120001 – 122073
PROD NO 8279769, EC210C, USA SER NO ; 140001 – 140246
ENGINE
Part No. 14527730, D6E EAE3. Emission Certificated from EPA and EU
Part No. 14545980, D6E EFE3, Emission Certificated from EPA and EU
Part NO. VOE937283 for Volvo FC2121C(S/N 110001-110006)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator FC2121C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8284052, FC2121C, KOR S/N 110001 – 110006
PROD NO 8284052, FC2121C, KONZ S/N 120001-
ENGINE
Part No. 14545980, D6E EFE3, Emission Certified from EPA and EU
Part NO. VOE937283 for Volvo EC380EHR(S/N 390001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC380EHR
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8296946, Serial number 390001-
CAB
Product number 8297057
Product number 8297058
ENGINE
Product number 15185568
Replacement version 17272079
Product number 15185569
Replacement version 17272080
Product number 17481129
Replacement version 17481323
Product no. 17479201
Replacement version 17510356
Product no. 17479200
Replacement version 17510359
Part NO. VOE937283 for Volvo ECR235D(S/N 210001-210669)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR235D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8290173, S/N 210001- 210669
CAB
PART NO. 8290225, 8291326
ENGINE
PART NO. 15176768, D6H , EU
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231343, replacement version
PART NO. 15176763, D6H, US
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231342, replacement version
Part NO. VOE937283 for Volvo A30G
ARTICULATED HAULER VOLVO A30G
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 37438 BRA, Serial number 322001-
Product number 37438 PED, Serial number 732001-
Product number 37438 BRA, Serial number 342001-
Product number 37438 PED, Serial number 742001-
Product number 37438 BRA, Serial number 352001-
Product number 37438 PED, Serial number 752001-
CAB
Product number 11294103
Product number 11294107
DRIVE AXLES
Product number 56097, AHW64
Product number 56098, AHW64
Product number 56099, AHW64
HYDRAULIC TRANSMISSION
Product number 22715, PT 2136
DROPBOX
Product number 22555, IL 1
ENGINE
Product number, 17438188, D11L
Replacement version, 17450104
Product number, 17438189, D11L
Replacement version, 17450103
Product number, 17438190, D11F
Replacement version, 17450102
Product number, 17452175, D11E
Replacement version, 17491742
Part NO. VOE937283 for Volvo FC2421C(S/N 110001-110078)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator FC2421C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8284052, FC2421C, S/N 110001-110078
ENGINE
Part No. 14527730, D6E EAE3. Emission Certified from EPA and EU
We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE937283 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE937283 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

E-mail: tina@tonkeeparts.cn