KAYABA PARTS

+8613242322949 sales01@expertbyexpert.com

Wholesale SA1142-03980 Rubber clamp for Volvo Excavator

Volvo EC480EHR(S/N 390001-) SA1142-03980 Rubber clamp wholesale Part Name: SA1142-03980 Rubber clamp KDSORT: 410, 290, 110, 330, 8023, 130, 200, 570, 180, 380, 580, 150, 270, 120 UE: U ANT1: 4, 2, 8 ANT2: 4, 0000 ANT3: 4 ANT4: 4 Catalog: 20639/911/200, 20227/911/400, 20715/911/475, 20487/911/400, 20772/911/420, 20772/911/410, 20213/911/400, 20711/911/400, 56123/911/200, 20102/911/400, 20687/911/36 ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Volvo EC480EHR(S/N 390001-) SA1142-03980 Rubber clamp wholesale

Part Name: SA1142-03980 Rubber clamp
KDSORT: 410, 290, 110, 330, 8023, 130, 200, 570, 180, 380, 580, 150, 270, 120
UE: U
ANT1: 4, 2, 8
ANT2: 4, 0000
ANT3: 4
ANT4: 4
Catalog: 20639/911/200, 20227/911/400, 20715/911/475, 20487/911/400, 20772/911/420, 20772/911/410, 20213/911/400, 20711/911/400, 56123/911/200, 20102/911/400, 20687/911/360, 20718/911/300, 20687/911/350, 20592/911/375
Looking for Part NO.SA1142-03980?
We offer SAMSUNG / KATO / MITSUBISHI / Kobelco / Doosan / HYUNDAI spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
SA1142-03980 for Volvo Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing(1095889 assembly)
Volvo SA1142-03980 Rubber clamp suitable for 1095889 Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing assembly.
Volvo SA1142-03980(c.1095889) Rubber clamp

Ref: 1095889 / 29 / 4

VOE8293277 / P / EC380E Basic Machine

VOE8296122 / P / EC350E Basic Machine

20687/911/370, 20715/911/490
SA1142-03980 for Volvo Hydraulic system, hydraulic tank to hydraulic pump(SF242 assembly)
Volvo SA1142-03980 Rubber clamp suitable for SF242 Hydraulic system, hydraulic tank to hydraulic pump assembly.
Volvo SA1142-03980(c.SF242) Rubber clamp

Ref: SF242 / 11 / 2

SADJ02C001 / U Quick coupling for 2 pump gauge ports

SADJ00A001 / P / EC460 Basic Machine

56123/911/300
SA1142-03980 for Volvo Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing(1063052 assembly)
Volvo SA1142-03980 Rubber clamp suitable for 1063052 Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing assembly.
Volvo SA1142-03980(c.1063052) Rubber clamp

Ref: 1063052 / 24 / 4

VOE8292269 / P / EC480D HR Basic Machine

20653/911/400
SA1142-03980 for Volvo Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing(1092121 assembly)
Volvo SA1142-03980 Rubber clamp suitable for 1092121 Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing assembly.
Volvo SA1142-03980(c.1092121) Rubber clamp

Ref: 1092121 / 2 / 4

VOE8299242 / P / PL4809E Basic Machine

20772/911/420
SA1142-03980 for Volvo Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing(1098453 assembly)
Volvo SA1142-03980 Rubber clamp suitable for 1098453 Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing assembly.
Volvo SA1142-03980(c.1098453) Rubber clamp

Ref: 1098453 / 24 / 4

VOE8296946 / P / EC380EHR Basic Machine

20718/911/330, 20718/911/320
Excavator Hydraulic Main Pump supply Deutz / Kubota / CASE / SAMSUNG / YANMAR / KATO aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.SA1142-03980 is on sale now!
Part SA1142-03980 suitable for:

VOE8289022 / P / EC380D Excavator

VOE8289415 / P / EC340D Basic Machine

VOE8291909 / U Swing drive

VOE8291893 / P / SUB BASIC MACHINE FOR D Basic Machine

VOE8290578 / U Swing drive

VOE8288862 / P / EC480D Excavator

VOE8296122 / P / EC350E Basic Machine

VOE8299242 / P / PL4809E Basic Machine

VOE8286208 / P / PL4611 Basic Machine

VOE8287121 / U / WITHOUT Digging kits

VOE8287463 / P / PL4608 Basic Machine

Part NO. SA1142-03980 for Volvo EC460B(PRIME)
This catalog lists the spare parts for Excavator EC460B
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8277120, EC460B, S/N 15001 – 18400 KOR
PROD NO 8277120, EC460B, S/N 85001 – 85201 KOR T3
ENGINE
Part No. 8188757, D12D-P, S/N 85001 – , 8288737,
Emission Certificated from EPA and EU
Part No. 8188747, D12D-O, S/N 15001 – , 8288735
Part NO. SA1142-03980 for Volvo EC360CHR(HIGH REACH DEMOLITION)
This catalogue lists spare parts for Excavator EC360CHR.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8287522, EC360CHR, S/N 190001-190016
ENGINE
Part No. 8188757, D12D-P, 8285527,
Emission-certified from EPA and EU
Part NO. SA1142-03980 for Volvo PL4809D(S/N 210001-210026, 280001-)
PIPELAYER VOLVO PL4809D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8296234, PL4809D, S/N 210001-210026, T4
PROD NO. 8296235, PL4809D, S/N 280001- ,T3
SUB BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8301707, Serial number 280015-
Product number 8301708, Serial number 280015-
CAB
PROD NO. 8290809
ENGINE
D13H-D, EU
Product No. 15117871
Replacement version 15173113
D13H-C, US
Product No. 15049436
Replacement version 15173113
D13, T3
Product No. 15049435
Part NO. SA1142-03980 for Volvo EC360C(110001-110575, 115001- 115551, 140001-140084)
This catalogue lists spare parts for Excavator EC360C
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8280830, EC360C, S/N 115001 – 115551 KOR
PROD NO 8280830, EC360C, S/N 110001 – 110575 KOR
PROD NO 8280830, EC360C, S/N 140001 – 140084 USA
ENGINE
Part No. 8188757, D12D-P, 8285527,
Emission-certified from EPA and EU
Part No. 8188747, D12D-O, 8285593
Part NO. SA1142-03980 for Volvo EC480E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC480E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8294168, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8294207
Product number 8294208
Product number 8295391
Product number 8295621
Product number 8295622
Product number 8302045
Product number 8302047
Product number 8302051
Product number 8302053
Product number 8302183
ENGINE
Product number 15185568
Replacement version 17272079
Product number 15185569
Replacement version 17272080
Product number 17481129
Replacement version 17481323
Product no. 17479201
Replacement version 17510356
Product no. 17479200
Replacement version 17510359
Part NO. SA1142-03980 for Volvo EC460
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC460
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO DJ00A001 EC460
ENGINE
Part No. 1111-00791 Typ, MTA11-C
Part No. 1111-00841 Typ, LTA10-C for tropics
We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original SA1142-03980 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand SA1142-03980 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

E-mail: tina@tonkeeparts.cn