KAYABA PARTS

+8613242322949 sales01@expertbyexpert.com

VOE936316 Hose assembly for Volvo Excavator Parts

Hose assembly VOE936316 for Volvo excavator excavator Part Name: VOE936316 Hose assembly KDSORT: 200, 210, 320, 360, 160, 300, 8006, 260 UE: U ANT1: 2, 1 ANT2: 0000, 2 GLB_ANM1: S/N 311044-, S/N 110753- Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1050 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 41.34 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1% Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1% Hose Recipe Fitting OrIe ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Hose assembly VOE936316 for Volvo excavator excavator

Part Name: VOE936316 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 200, 210, 320, 360, 160, 300, 8006, 260
UE: U
ANT1: 2, 1
ANT2: 0000, 2
GLB_ANM1: S/N 311044-, S/N 110753-
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1050
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 41.34
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 2
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Rockmaster/4SP
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 12
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1/2″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -08
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 42.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 6090
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 420
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 3862 4SP
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 102
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: EN 856 4SP
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire spiralled four layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Abrasion, weather and heat resistance
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 25
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 0.98
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20631/916/5200, 20731/916/5200, 20139/916/5200, 20739/916/5200, 20731/916/5250, 20497/916/5200, 20095/924/1200, 20095/916/5200, 20015/916/5200, 20887/996/450, 20096/924/1200
Looking for Part NO.VOE936316?
We offer Kubota / YANMAR / KATO / HYUNDAI / Kobelco / CASE aftermarket parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE936316 for Volvo Working hydraulic, dozer blade(1022624 assembly)
Volvo VOE936316 Rockmaster/4SP suitable for 1022624 Working hydraulic, dozer blade assembly.
Volvo VOE936316(c.1022624) Rockmaster/4SP

Ref: 1022624 / 17 / 2

VOE8291031 / U / LC TYPE FOR DOZER BLADE Lower Frame, Foldable Steps

VOE8289919 / U / NL TYPE FOR DOZER BLADE Lower Frame, Foldable Steps

VOE8280372 / U / LC TYPE FOR DOZER BLADE Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8280374 / U / NLC TYPE FOR DOZER BLADE Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8299943 / U / WITH DOZER BLADE Lower frame, welded step

VOE8299944 / U / WITH DOZER BLADE Lower frame, welded step

VOE8297608 / U Lower Frame, Foldable Steps

VOE8297609 / U Lower Frame, Foldable Steps

20631/916/5200, 20095/916/5200, 20731/916/5200, 20731/916/5250
VOE936316 for Volvo Working hydraulic, dozer blade(1025521 assembly)
Volvo VOE936316 Hose assembly suitable for 1025521 Working hydraulic, dozer blade assembly.
Volvo VOE936316(c.1025521) Rockmaster/4SP

Ref: 1025521 / 20 / 2

VOE8291329 / U / WITH DOZER BLADE 700MM Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8291330 / U / WITH DOZER BLADE 800MM Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8290183 / U / WITH DOZER BLADE 600MM Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8299970 / U / WITH DOZER BLADE, 600MM Lower frame, welded step

VOE8299971 / U / WITH DOZER BLADE, 700MM Lower frame, welded step

VOE8295967 / U / WITH DOZER BLADE 600MM Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8297806 / U / WITH DOZER BLADE 700MM Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8297807 / U / WITH DOZER BLADE 800MM Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8284252 / U / WITH DOZER BLADE AND 700MM SHOE Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8282676 / U / WITH DOZER BLADE AND 600MM SHOE Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8284253 / U / WITH DOZER BLADE AND 800MM SHOE Lower frame, bolted step

20634/916/5200, 20739/916/5300, 20739/916/5200, 20139/916/5200
VOE936316 for Volvo Working hydraulic, dozer blade(1004827 assembly)
Volvo VOE936316 Rockmaster/4SP suitable for 1004827 Working hydraulic, dozer blade assembly.
Volvo VOE936316(c.1004827) Rockmaster/4SP

Ref: 1004827 / 11 / 2

VOE8278410 / U / LC TYPE Lower frame, bolted step, dozer blade

VOE8279064 / U / EU,INT AND KOREAN MARKET Lower frame, bolted step, dozer blade

20497/916/5200, 20015/916/5200
VOE936316 for Volvo Dust suppression system(1099239 assembly)
Volvo VOE936316 Hose assembly suitable for 1099239 Dust suppression system assembly.
Volvo VOE936316(c.1099239) Hose assembly

Ref: 1099239 / 25 / 1

VOE8301813 / U Dust suppression system

20887/996/450
VOE936316 for Volvo Working hydraulic, slope and rotator on adjustable boom(1022964 assembly)
Volvo VOE936316 Hose assembly suitable for 1022964 Working hydraulic, slope and rotator on adjustable boom assembly.
Volvo VOE936316(c.1022964) Hose assembly

Ref: 1022964 / 7 / 2

VOE8280436(VOE14558153) / U Leak-off line for slope-rotator on adjust. boom

20095/924/1200, 20096/924/1200
Excavator Hydraulic Main Pump Parts supply SAMSUNG / Kubota / HYUNDAI / SUMITOMO / Hitachi / Deutz aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.VOE936316 is on sale now!
Part NO. VOE936316 for Volvo EC160D(S/N 220001-220673 S/N 210001-210130)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC160D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8289851, S/N 220001-220673, 210001-210130
CAB
PART NO. 11294093, 11294094
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165685, D4H , EU
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231615, replacement version
PART NO. 15083709, D4H, US
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231613, replacement version
Part NO. VOE936316 for Volvo ECR235E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR235E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8295943, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8295958
Product number 8297796
Product number 8297797
Product number 8297798
Product number 8301655
Product number 8301656
Product number 8301657
Product number 8301658
ENGINE
Part number 17211946, D6J T4F
Part number 17211947, D6 T4F
Part number 17480997, D6J T4F
Part number 17507006, D6J T4F
Part number 17668816, D6 STAGE V
Part NO. VOE936316 for Volvo ECR235C(S/N 110001-)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator ECR235C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8282665, ECR235C, SER NR ; 110001 –
ENGINE
Part no. : 14527730, D6E EAE3 Emission-Certified from EPA/EU
Part NO. VOE936316 for Volvo EC750E HR(390011-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC750E HR
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8301805, Serial number 390011-
CAB
Product number 8297057
ENGINE
Product number 17479232, D16J
Replacement version 17510364
Product number 15185598, D16J
Replacement version 17451238
Product number 17481130, D16J
Replacement version 17481326
Product number 17479233, D16J
Replacement version 17510367
Part NO. VOE936316 for Volvo EC160E(S/N 320001-, 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC160E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8295854, Serial number 320001-, 310001-
CAB
Product number 8295481
Product number 8297212
Product number 8297213
Product number 8297214
Product number 8298474
Product number 8298551
Product number 8298552
Product number 8298804
Product number 8301651
Product number 8301652
Product number 8301653
Product number 8301654
ENGINE
Product number 17229189, D4J T4F US
Product number 17229191, D4J T4F EU
Product number 17506990, D4J T4F
Product number 17668803, D4 STAGE V
Part NO. VOE936316 for Volvo EC160C(120001-120962 140001-140192)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC160C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8280347, EC160C, SER NO ; 120001 – 120962
PROD NO 8280347, EC160C, SER NO ; 140001 – 140192
ENGINE
Part No. 14533108, D6E EAE3, Emission Certificated from EPA and EU
Kayaba Parts have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE936316 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE936316 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

E-mail: tina@tonkeeparts.cn