KAYABA PARTS

+8613242322949 sales01@expertbyexpert.com

China Made VOE15044447 Xtraflex/5000 parts for Volvo Excavator

Volvo PL4809D(S/N 210001-210026, 280001-) VOE15044447 Xtraflex/5000 wholesale Part Name: VOE15044447 Hose assembly KDSORT: 250, 390, 260 UE: U ANT1: 2, 1 ANT2: 2, 0000 GLB_ANM1: S/N -210342 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1600 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 62.99 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1% Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1% Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol To ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Volvo PL4809D(S/N 210001-210026, 280001-) VOE15044447 Xtraflex/5000 wholesale

Part Name: VOE15044447 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 250, 390, 260
UE: U
ANT1: 2, 1
ANT2: 2, 0000
GLB_ANM1: S/N -210342
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1600
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 62.99
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 2
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Protector Length MM: 1466
Hose Recipe Protector Length INCH: 57.72
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Xtraflex/5000
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 25
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -16
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 35.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 5075
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 350
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 18752-C
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 106
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: Volvo 106
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire spiralled four layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Extreme flexibility
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 39
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 1.54
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20615/916/4000, 20214/916/10110, 20639/916/10100, 20214/916/10100, 20213/916/10100
Looking for Part NO.VOE15044447?
We offer KATO / SAMSUNG / YANMAR / ISUZU / HYUNDAI / Hitachi spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE15044447 for Volvo Work hydraulics, winch and motor(1067020 assembly)
Volvo VOE15044447 Hose assembly suitable for 1067020 Work hydraulics, winch and motor assembly.
Volvo VOE15044447(c.1067020) Hose assembly

Ref: 1067020 / 12 / 1

VOE8286221 / U Hydraulic winch

VOE8287474 / U Hydraulic winch

20639/916/10100, 20214/916/10100, 20213/916/10100, 20214/916/10110
VOE15044447 for Volvo Working hydraulic, clamshell(1029433 assembly)
Volvo VOE15044447 Hose assembly suitable for 1029433 Working hydraulic, clamshell assembly.
Volvo VOE15044447(c.1029433) Hose assembly

Ref: 1029433 / 22 / 4

VOE8284984 / U / 3,05M Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

VOE8286579 / U / 3,7M Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

VOE8286578 / U / 2,55M Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

VOE8287646 / U / 3,7M Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

VOE8285571 / U / 2,97M Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

VOE8287645 / U / 2,5M Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

20612/916/4000, 20615/916/4000
We supply Kubota / Kobelco / Komatsu / ISUZU / HYUNDAI / SUMITOMO aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! Volvo Part NO.VOE15044447 is on sale now!
Part NO. VOE15044447 for Volvo EC250D(S/N 210/220/230/231/ 240/245/260/270/280)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC250D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8289309, S/N 210001- 210459, 220001- 220774, 230001-230434, 231001-, 240001-, 245001-, 260001-260111, 270001-, 280001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8291306 Waste handler S/N 210030-
PROD NO. 8291144 Demolition S/N 210040-
PROD NO. 8291305 S/N 210525-
PROD NO. 8293156 S/N 230001-, 231001-, 240001-, 245001-, 260001-260111, 270001-, 280001-
PROD NO. 8301347 S/N 270875-, 280197-, 231394-
PROD NO. 8301348 S/N 270875-, 280197-, 231394-
CAB
PART NO. 11294093
PART NO. 11294094
PROD NO. 8293085
PROD NO. 8293086
PROD NO. 8293087
PROD NO. 8293088
PROD NO. 8293089
PROD NO. 8293090
PROD NO. 8293091
PROD NO. 8293092
PROD NO. 8299644
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165691
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 15083724
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17239320
PART NO. 17213164
Part NO. VOE15044447 for Volvo PL4809D(S/N 210001-210026, 280001-)
PIPELAYER VOLVO PL4809D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8296234, PL4809D, S/N 210001-210026, T4
PROD NO. 8296235, PL4809D, S/N 280001- ,T3
SUB BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8301707, Serial number 280015-
Product number 8301708, Serial number 280015-
CAB
PROD NO. 8290809
ENGINE
D13H-D, EU
Product No. 15117871
Replacement version 15173113
D13H-C, US
Product No. 15049436
Replacement version 15173113
D13, T3
Product No. 15049435
Part NO. VOE15044447 for Volvo PL4611
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Pipe Layer PL4611.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8286208, PL4611, S/N 110001 – 110071
ENGINE
Part No. 8188764, D12D EAE3, S/N – 110268, 8279675
Emission-certified from EPA and EU
Part No. 8188756, D12D-H, S/N 110269 – 110363, 8279675
Part No. 8188757, D12D-P, S/N 110364 – , 8279675
Part NO. VOE15044447 for Volvo PL4608(S/N 110001 – 110086)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Pipe Layer PL4608.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8287463, PL4608, SER NO. 110001 – 110086
ENGINE
Part No. 8188764, D12D EAE3, S/N – 110268, 8279675
Emission-certified from EPA and EU
Part No. 8188756, D12D-H, S/N 110269 – 110363, 8279675
Part No. 8188757, D12D-P, S/N 110364 – , 8279675
We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE15044447 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE15044447 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

E-mail: tina@tonkeeparts.cn