KAYABA PARTS

+8613242322949 sales01@expertbyexpert.com

VOE14880870 Rockmaster/1SC for Volvo Excavator spare

Volvo EC235C(S/N 120001-120106) Hose assembly Part NO. VOE14880870 Part Name: VOE14880870 Hose assembly KDSORT: 330, 122, 310, 230, 203, 450, 400, 480, 250, 490, 670, 8022, 240, 280 UE: U ANT1: 1 ANT2: 1, 0000 ANT3: 1, 0000 ANT4: 1, 0000 ANT5: 1 GLB_ANM1: SER NO 17433- GLB_ANM2: SER NO 31570- GLB_ANM3: SER NO 20827- Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 900 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 35.43 Ho ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Volvo EC235C(S/N 120001-120106) Hose assembly Part NO. VOE14880870

Part Name: VOE14880870 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 330, 122, 310, 230, 203, 450, 400, 480, 250, 490, 670, 8022, 240, 280
UE: U
ANT1: 1
ANT2: 1, 0000
ANT3: 1, 0000
ANT4: 1, 0000
ANT5: 1
GLB_ANM1: SER NO 17433-
GLB_ANM2: SER NO 31570-
GLB_ANM3: SER NO 20827-
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 900
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 35.43
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 2
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Protector Length MM: 848
Hose Recipe Protector Length INCH: 33.39
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Rockmaster/1SC
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 6
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1/4″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -04
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 26.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 3770
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 260
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 11237
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 101
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: EN 857 1SC
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire braided one layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Abrasion, weather and heat resistance
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 12
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 0.47
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20629/975/1300, 20725/975/1500, 20460/975/550, 20730/975/1100, 20634/975/1100, 20763/975/1600, 20130/975/550, 20130/975/600, 20725/975/1700, 20144/975/500, 20097/975/550, 20139/975/1000, 20097/975/500, 20629/975/1400
Looking for Part NO.VOE14880870?
We supply SUMITOMO / Hitachi / Kobelco / HYUNDAI / Deutz / CASE aftermarket parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE14880870 for Volvo Dipper arm and grease piping with piping seat, long reach(1029789 assembly)
Volvo VOE14880870 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1029789 Dipper arm and grease piping with piping seat, long reach assembly.
Volvo VOE14880870(c.1029789) Hose assembly

Ref: 1029789 / / 1

VOE8278201 / U / 2,5m Long last bushing Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8278203 / U / 3,0m Long last bushing Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8278199 / U / 2,1m Long last bushing Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8292836 / U / 2,1M NORMAL BUSHING Hd Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8277957 / U / 2,5m Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8277956 / U / 2,1m Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8277958 / U / 3,0m Dipper arm with leak seat

20490/975/800, 20490/975/500
VOE14880870 for Volvo Dipper arm and grease piping with piping seat(1063072 assembly)
Volvo VOE14880870 Hose assembly suitable for 1063072 Dipper arm and grease piping with piping seat assembly.
Volvo VOE14880870(c.1063072) Rockmaster/1SC

Ref: 1063072 / 19 / 2

VOE8282248 / U / 2.5M NORMAL BUSGING WITH STRIP Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8282247 / U / 2.5M NORMAL BUSHING Dipper arm with leak seat

20633/975/550
VOE14880870 for Volvo Dipper arm and grease piping with piping seat(1050028 assembly)
Volvo VOE14880870 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1050028 Dipper arm and grease piping with piping seat assembly.
Volvo VOE14880870(c.1050028) Hose assembly

Ref: 1050028 / 23 / 1

VOE8297671 / U / 2,9M Hd Dipper arm with leak seat

20629/975/1500
VOE14880870 for Volvo Grease piping(1078967 assembly)
Volvo VOE14880870 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1078967 Grease piping assembly.
Volvo VOE14880870(c.1078967) Hose assembly

Ref: 1078967 / 14 / 1

VOE8282247 / U / 2.5M NORMAL BUSHING Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8282248 / U / 2.5M NORMAL BUSGING WITH STRIP Dipper arm with leak seat

20730/975/1100, 20740/975/1000
VOE14880870 for Volvo Dipper arm and grease piping with piping seat(1049829 assembly)
Volvo VOE14880870 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1049829 Dipper arm and grease piping with piping seat assembly.
Volvo VOE14880870(c.1049829) Hose assembly

Ref: 1049829 / 28 / 1

VOE8294891 / U / 2.9M W/STRIP, N-BUSH Hd Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8294890 / U / 2.9M W/STRIP, N-BUSH Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8296452 / U / 2.9M, N-BUSH Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8296454 / U / 2.9M, N-BUSH Hd Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8300021 / U / GP2.9M S X1 Dipper arm

VOE8300022 / U / GP2.9M S NO SEAT Dipper arm

20725/975/1500, 20725/975/1300, 20725/975/1200, 20725/975/1400, 20706/975/1200, 20706/975/1300, 20763/975/1600
Excavator Hydraulic Main Pump Parts supply YANMAR / MITSUBISHI / HYUNDAI / Hitachi / CASE / Doosan aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.VOE14880870 is on sale now!
Part VOE14880870 suitable for:

VOE8282248 / U / 2.5M NORMAL BUSGING WITH STRIP Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8282247 / U / 2.5M NORMAL BUSHING Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8284593 / U / 2.5M EXTENDED GREASING BUSHING WITH STRIP Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8284591 / U / 2.5M EXTENDED GREASING BUSHING Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8284589 / U / 2.1M EXTENDED GREASING BUSHING WITH STRIP Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8284588 / U / 2,1M, NORMAL BUSHING Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8284597 / U / 3.0M EXTENDED GREASING BUSHING WITH STRIP Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8282249 / U / 3.0M NORMAL BUSHING Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8282250 / U / 3.0M NORMAL BUSGING WITH STRIP Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8284595 / U / 3.0M EXTENDED GREASING BUSHING Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8281297 / U / 2,0M, WITH STRIP Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8282813 / U / 2,0M LONG LAST BUSHING Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8289784 / U / 2,0M, WITH STRIP Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8300780 / U / HD 2.2AM_S_BNG Dipper arm 2,2m

VOE8282250 / U / 3.0M NORMAL BUSGING WITH STRIP Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8282249 / U / 3.0M NORMAL BUSHING Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8284588 / U / 2,1M, NORMAL BUSHING Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8282250 / U / 3.0M NORMAL BUSGING WITH STRIP Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8282249 / U / 3.0M NORMAL BUSHING Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8294890 / U / 2.9M W/STRIP, N-BUSH Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8296452 / U / 2.9M, N-BUSH Dipper arm with leak seat

Part NO. VOE14880870 for Volvo FC2121C(S/N 110001-110006)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator FC2121C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8284052, FC2121C, KOR S/N 110001 – 110006
PROD NO 8284052, FC2121C, KONZ S/N 120001-
ENGINE
Part No. 14545980, D6E EFE3, Emission Certified from EPA and EU
Part NO. VOE14880870 for Volvo EC220D(S/N 21/22/23/231/24/245 /26/27/28)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC220D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8289742, S/N 210001-210889, 220001-221458, 230001-230418, 231001-, 240001-, 245001-, 260001-260111, 270001-, 280001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8292707, S/N 210001-210889, 220001-221458
PROD NO. 8292038, S/N 230001-230418, 231001-, 240001-, 245001-, 260001-260111, 270001-, 280001-
PROD NO. 8292708, WASTEHANDLER
PROD NO. 8292709, DEMOLITION
PROD NO. 8301345, S/N 270789-, 280692-, 231204-
PROD NO. 8301346, S/N 270789-, 280692-, 231204-
CAB
PROD NO. 8290413
PROD NO. 8290414
PROD NO. 8290415
PROD NO. 8290416
PROD NO. 8291311
PROD NO. 8293085
PROD NO. 8293086
PROD NO. 8293087
PROD NO. 8293088
PROD NO. 8293089
PROD NO. 8293090
PROD NO. 8293091
PROD NO. 8293092
PROD NO. 8299644
PROD NO. 8301691
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165690, D6H part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231272 replacement version
PART NO. 15083723, D6H part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231270 replacement version
PART NO. 17216591, D6 part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 14536076 replacement version
PART NO. 14536073, D6
Part NO. VOE14880870 for Volvo EC210D(S/N 230001-, 280001- S/N 250001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC210D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8297134, S/N 230001-, 250001-, 280001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8301443, Serial number 281134-, 250138-, 230230-
CAB
PROD NO. 8296864
ENGINE
PART NO. 17387726, D5 T3
Part NO. VOE14880870 for Volvo EC140C(S/N 110001-111312)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC140C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8282939, EC140C, SER NO ; 110001 – 111312
ENGINE
Part No. 14536072, D4E EBE3 : Emission-certified from EPA and EU
Part NO. VOE14880870 for Volvo EC210B
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC210B.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8277784, EC210B, KOR S/N 23001 – 25067
PROD NO 8277784, EC210B, CHN S/N 30001 – 34952
PROD NO 8277784, EC210B, KOR S/N 10001 – 19999
PROD NO 8277784, EC210B, KONZ S/N 20001- 20837
ENGINE
Part No. 14500388, D6D EAE2. S/N 10001-11533
Part No. 14500388, D6D EAE2, KOR S/N 11534- / CHN S/N 30014-
Emission Certificated from EPA
Part No. 14519203, D6D EFE2, KOR S/N 11534- / CHN S/N 30014-
Emission Certificated from EU
Part No. 14519204, D6D EGE2, KOR S/N 11534- / CHN S/N 30014-
Without label
Part NO. VOE14880870 for Volvo EC235C(S/N 120001-120106)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC235C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8279769, EC235C, KONZ SER NO ; 120001 – 120106
ENGINE
Part No. 14549720, D6E EGE3. Emission-certified from EPA and EU
Hydraulic Main Pump have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE14880870 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE14880870 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

E-mail: tina@tonkeeparts.cn