KAYABA PARTS

+8613242322949 sales01@expertbyexpert.com

China Made VOE14513864 Valve parts for Volvo Excavator

Volvo EC250D(S/N 210/220/230/231/ 240/245/260/270/280) excavator spare part VOE14513864 Valve Part Name: VOE14513864 Valve KDSORT: 320, 110, 190, 180, 120, 220, 8009, 230, 130, 760, 240, 109, 210, 8026 UE: U ANT1: 1, 2 ANT2: 1, 0000 ANT3: 0000, 1 ANT4: 0000, 1 ANT5: 1, 00 1, 0000 INFLYTT: 1 Catalog: 20139/912/600, 20682/912/600, 20612/912/400, 20615/912/600, 20739/912/500, 20630/912/400, 20612/912 ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Volvo EC250D(S/N 210/220/230/231/ 240/245/260/270/280) excavator spare part VOE14513864 Valve

Part Name: VOE14513864 Valve
KDSORT: 320, 110, 190, 180, 120, 220, 8009, 230, 130, 760, 240, 109, 210, 8026
UE: U
ANT1: 1, 2
ANT2: 1, 0000
ANT3: 0000, 1
ANT4: 0000, 1
ANT5: 1, 00 1, 0000
INFLYTT: 1
Catalog: 20139/912/600, 20682/912/600, 20612/912/400, 20615/912/600, 20739/912/500, 20630/912/400, 20612/912/600, 20739/912/600, 20634/912/400, 20706/912/400, 20888/912/850, 20712/912/400, 20634/912/600, 20725/912/640
Looking for Part NO.VOE14513864?
We supply SUMITOMO / Kobelco / Deutz / SAMSUNG / KATO / Kubota spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE14513864 for Volvo Main control valve(1039624 assembly)
Volvo VOE14513864 Valve suitable for 1039624 Main control valve assembly.
Volvo VOE14513864(c.1039624) Valve

Ref: 1039624 / 1 / 4

VOE8292209 / U / PRESET Main control valve

VOE8289714 / U / WITHOUT PIPING Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear.

VOE8289320 / U Main control valve

VOE8289321 / U / PRESET Main control valve

VOE8292207 / U Main control valve

VOE8286593 / U Main control valve

VOE8286594 / U / PRESET Main control valve

VOE8289079 / U Main control valve

VOE8292898 / U / PRESET Main control valve

VOE8289694 / U / PRESET Main control valve

VOE8291954 / U Main control valve

20615/912/400, 20255/912/400, 20612/912/400
VOE14513864 for Volvo Main control valve(1090163 assembly)
Volvo VOE14513864 Valve suitable for 1090163 Main control valve assembly.
Volvo VOE14513864(c.1090163) Valve

Ref: 1090163 / 9 / 1

VOE8301917 / U / TILTROTATOR Main control valve

VOE8301919 / U / TILTROTATOR Main control valve

VOE8301918 / U / TILTROTATOR Main control valve

VOE8294916 / U / PRESET Main control valve

VOE8295994 / U / STD Main control valve

VOE8294915 / U Main control valve

VOE8295995 / U / PRESET Main control valve

VOE8301916 / U / TILTROTATOR Main control valve

20714/912/680, 20848/912/460, 20739/912/780, 20712/912/680, 20725/912/500, 20739/912/360, 20725/912/400, 20739/912/600, 20725/912/680
VOE14513864 for Volvo Main control valve(1096156 assembly)
Volvo VOE14513864 Valve suitable for 1096156 Main control valve assembly.
Volvo VOE14513864(c.1096156) Valve

Ref: 1096156 / 12 / 1

VOE8299740 / P / PL3005E Basic Machine

20781/912/400
VOE14513864 for Volvo Main control valve(1095009 assembly)
Volvo VOE14513864 Valve suitable for 1095009 Main control valve assembly.
Volvo VOE14513864(c.1095009) Valve

Ref: 1095009 / 66 / 2

VOE8300576 / U / PRESET Main control valve

VOE8300575 / U / STD Main control valve

20848/912/220
VOE14513864 for Volvo Main control valve(1095037 assembly)
Volvo VOE14513864 Valve suitable for 1095037 Main control valve assembly.
Volvo VOE14513864(c.1095037) Valve

Ref: 1095037 / 1 / 2

VOE8300576 / U / PRESET Main control valve

VOE8300575 / U / STD Main control valve

20848/912/260
Excavator Hydraulic Main Pump offer CASE / Komatsu / YANMAR / Kubota / Hitachi / SAMSUNG aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.VOE14513864 is on sale now!
Part VOE14513864 suitable for:

VOE8300491 / U Main control valve

VOE8284052 / P / FC2121C AND FC2421C Basic Machine

VOE8279769 / P / EC210C AND EC235CNL Basic Machine

VOE8301917 / U / TILTROTATOR Main control valve

VOE8301919 / U / TILTROTATOR Main control valve

VOE8301916 / U / TILTROTATOR Main control valve

VOE8294915 / U Main control valve

VOE8301918 / U / TILTROTATOR Main control valve

VOE8295994 / U / STD Main control valve

VOE8299740 / P / PL3005E Basic Machine

VOE8300491 / U Main control valve

Part NO. VOE14513864 for Volvo ECR235E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR235E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8295943, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8295958
Product number 8297796
Product number 8297797
Product number 8297798
Product number 8301655
Product number 8301656
Product number 8301657
Product number 8301658
ENGINE
Part number 17211946, D6J T4F
Part number 17211947, D6 T4F
Part number 17480997, D6J T4F
Part number 17507006, D6J T4F
Part number 17668816, D6 STAGE V
Part NO. VOE14513864 for Volvo EC235D(S/N 220001-220035)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC235D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8289742, S/N 220001- 220035
CAB
PART NO. 11294093, 11294094
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165690, D6H , EU
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231343, replacement version
Part NO. VOE14513864 for Volvo EC250D(S/N 210/220/230/231/ 240/245/260/270/280)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC250D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8289309, S/N 210001- 210459, 220001- 220774, 230001-230434, 231001-, 240001-, 245001-, 260001-260111, 270001-, 280001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8291306 Waste handler S/N 210030-
PROD NO. 8291144 Demolition S/N 210040-
PROD NO. 8291305 S/N 210525-
PROD NO. 8293156 S/N 230001-, 231001-, 240001-, 245001-, 260001-260111, 270001-, 280001-
PROD NO. 8301347 S/N 270875-, 280197-, 231394-
PROD NO. 8301348 S/N 270875-, 280197-, 231394-
CAB
PART NO. 11294093
PART NO. 11294094
PROD NO. 8293085
PROD NO. 8293086
PROD NO. 8293087
PROD NO. 8293088
PROD NO. 8293089
PROD NO. 8293090
PROD NO. 8293091
PROD NO. 8293092
PROD NO. 8299644
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165691
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 15083724
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17239320
PART NO. 17213164
Part NO. VOE14513864 for Volvo PL3005E(S/N 310001-)
PIPELAYER VOLVO PL3005E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8299740, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8299248
ENGINE
Product number 17211955 D8
Product number 17480999, D8J T4F
Product number 17507024, D8J T4F
Product number 17668831, D8 STAGE V
Part NO. VOE14513864 for Volvo ECR305C(S/N 110001-)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator ECR305C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8285324, ECR305C, SER NR ; 110001 –
ENGINE
Part no. : 14575315, D7E EAE3 Emission-Certified from EPA/EU
Part NO. VOE14513864 for Volvo EC210C
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC210C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8279769, EC210C, KOR SER NO ; 110001 – 112052
PROD NO 8279769, EC210C, KONZ SER NO ; 120001 – 122073
PROD NO 8279769, EC210C, USA SER NO ; 140001 – 140246
ENGINE
Part No. 14527730, D6E EAE3. Emission Certificated from EPA and EU
Part No. 14545980, D6E EFE3, Emission Certificated from EPA and EU
Hydraulic Main Pump have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE14513864 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE14513864 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

E-mail: tina@tonkeeparts.cn