KAYABA PARTS

+8613242322949 sales01@expertbyexpert.com

VOE14389880 Xtraflex/5000 for Volvo Excavator spare

Volvo EW140C(S/N 120012-121366) VOE14389880 Hose assembly wholesale Part Name: VOE14389880 Hose assembly KDSORT: 110, 380, 410, 130, 100 UE: U ANT1: 1 ANT2: 1 ANT3: 1 ANT4: 1 ANT5: 1 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 950 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 37.40 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1% Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1% Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degree ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Volvo EW140C(S/N 120012-121366) VOE14389880 Hose assembly wholesale

Part Name: VOE14389880 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 110, 380, 410, 130, 100
UE: U
ANT1: 1
ANT2: 1
ANT3: 1
ANT4: 1
ANT5: 1
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 950
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 37.40
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 1
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Xtraflex/5000
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 19
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 3/4″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -12
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 35.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 5075
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 350
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 18752-C
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 106
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: Volvo 106
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire spiralled four layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Extreme flexibility
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 32
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 1.26
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20697/916/400, 20723/916/720, 20864/916/375, 20744/916/375, 20112/916/4300, 20723/916/750, 20626/916/1150, 20744/916/300, 20744/916/325, 20723/916/740, 20112/916/4350, 20614/916/100, 20864/916/350, 20744/916/350
Looking for Part NO.VOE14389880(VOE939953)?
We supply SUMITOMO / ISUZU / YANMAR / Kubota / Doosan / Komatsu aftermarket parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE939953 replacement for new Part NO.VOE14389880

VOE14389880 for Volvo Working hydraulics, bucket cylinder grab(1083343 assembly)
Volvo VOE14389880 Hose assembly suitable for 1083343 Working hydraulics, bucket cylinder grab assembly.
Volvo VOE14389880(c.1083343) Xtraflex/5000

Ref: 1083343 / 4 / 1

VOE8283296 / U / 3,1M Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

20744/916/375
VOE14389880 for Volvo Boom suspension system(1073187 assembly)
Volvo VOE14389880 Hose assembly suitable for 1073187 Boom suspension system assembly.
Volvo VOE14389880(c.1073187) Hose assembly

Ref: 1073187 / 21 / 1

VOE85964 / U Boom suspension

20697/916/400
VOE14389880 for Volvo Working hydraulics, bucket cylinder grab(1078451 assembly)
Volvo VOE14389880 Hose assembly suitable for 1078451 Working hydraulics, bucket cylinder grab assembly.
Volvo VOE14389880(c.1078451) Xtraflex/5000

Ref: 1078451 / 1 / 1

VOE8283295 / U / 2,45M Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

20744/916/300, 20723/916/720, 20864/916/310
VOE14389880 for Volvo Boom suspension system(1059471 assembly)
Volvo VOE14389880 Xtraflex/5000 suitable for 1059471 Boom suspension system assembly.
Volvo VOE14389880(c.1059471) Hose assembly

Ref: 1059471 / 21 / 1

VOE84615 / U Boom suspension system

20614/916/100
VOE14389880 for Volvo Working hydraulics, bucket cylinder grab(1022672 assembly)
Volvo VOE14389880 Xtraflex/5000 suitable for 1022672 Working hydraulics, bucket cylinder grab assembly.
Volvo VOE14389880(c.1022672) Hose assembly

Ref: 1022672 / 1 / 3

VOE8290551 / U / 3,0M Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8290549 / U / 2,0M Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8290550 / U / 2,45M AND 2,6M Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8301087 / U / 2,45M Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8301089 / U / 3,1M Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8301088 / U / 2,6M Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8284091 / U / 2,6M Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8283295 / U / 2,45M Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8283296 / U / 3,1M Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8283188 / U / 2,0M Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8283189 / U / 2,45M AND 2,6M Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8283190 / U / 3,1M Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

20723/916/700, 20723/916/500, 20723/916/600, 20864/916/550, 20864/916/650, 20864/916/600, 20626/916/1200, 20112/916/4300, 20113/916/4300, 20625/916/4300
Hydraulic Main Pump Parts offer CASE / MITSUBISHI / SUMITOMO / Hitachi / Kobelco / YANMAR aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! Volvo Part NO.VOE14389880(VOE939953) is on sale now!
Part VOE14389880 suitable for:

VOE8290555 / U / 30KM/H GERMANY, 2,6M WITHOUT X1 Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8290554 / U / 30KM/H GERMANY, 2,45M WITHOUT X1 Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8285682 / U / 30KM/H GERMANY, 2,45M WITH X1 Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8285684 / U / 30KM/H GERMANY, 2,45M WITHOUT X1 Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8285683 / U / 30KM/H GERMANY, 2,6M WITH X1 Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8285685 / U / 30KM/H GERMANY, 2,6M WITHOUT X1 Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8301093 / U / 30KM/H GERMANY, 2,6M WITHOUT X1 Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8301091 / U / 30KM/H GERMANY, 2,45M WITHOUT X1 Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8285678 / U / 30KM/H GERMANY, 2,45M WITH X1 Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8285681 / U / 30KM/H GERMANY, 2,6M WITHOUT X1 Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8285679 / U / 30KM/H GERMANY, 2,6M WITH X1 Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8285680 / U / 30KM/H GERMANY, 2,45M WITHOUT X1 Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8283295 / U / 2,45M Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8290552 / U / 30KM/H GERMANY, 2,45M WITH X1 Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8290553 / U / 30KM/H GERMANY, 2,6M WITH X1 Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8285680 / U / 30KM/H GERMANY, 2,45M WITHOUT X1 Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8285681 / U / 30KM/H GERMANY, 2,6M WITHOUT X1 Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8285678 / U / 30KM/H GERMANY, 2,45M WITH X1 Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8285679 / U / 30KM/H GERMANY, 2,6M WITH X1 Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

Part NO. VOE14389880 for Volvo EWR150E(S/N 320011, 322001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EWR150E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8295710, Serial number 320011-321068, 322001-
Product number 8300994, Serial number 322001-
CAB
Product number 8295937
Product number 8295938
Product number 8295939
Product number 8295940
DRIVE AXLES
Part number 14693935, front
Part number 14693936, front
Part number 14590302, rear
Part number 14590304, rear
TRANSMISSION
Part number 14645851
Part number 14645852
ENGINE
Product number 17229254, D4J T4F
Product number 17229251, D4J T4F
Product number 17506997, D4J T4F
Product number 17668808, D4 STAGE V
Part NO. VOE14389880 for Volvo L250H(1005-1242, 6001-602, 11001-11055)
WHEEL LOADER VOLVO L250H
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 33047, L250H, Serial number 1005 – 1242
Product number 33047, L250H, Serial number 6001 – 6029
Product number 33047, L250H, Serial number 11001 – 11055
CAB
Product number 11294123
DRIVE AXLES
Part number 56037, AWB 50B, front, Serial number -1178, -6019, -11034
Part number 56127, AWB 50B, front, Serial number 1179-, 6020-, 11035-
Part number 23967, AWB 41, rear
Part number 23968, AWB 41, rear. 84377
TRANSMISSION
Product number 22597, HTL307B
LOADER UNIT
Product number 33860
Product number 33040
ENGINE
Product number 15185564
Replacement version 17272079
Product number 15185565
Replacement version 17272080
Product number 15185566
Replacement version 17433661
Product number 15185567
Replacement version 17429062
Part NO. VOE14389880 for Volvo L250G
WHEEL LOADER VOLVO L250G
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 33014, L250G, S/N 1002 – 1121
PROD NO. 33014, L250G, S/N 3004 – 3260
CAB
PROD NO. 11294051
TRANSMISSION
PROD NO. 22581, HTL307
DRIVE AXLES
PROD NO. 56037, AWB 50, front
PROD NO. 23967, AWB 41, rear
PROD NO. 23968, AWB 41, rear. 84377
LOADER UNIT
PROD NO. 33860, LU L250G LUB
PROD NO. 33040, LU L250G LB, 84810
MOTOR
Part number 15049439, D13H-E, 15173113, D13H, AME/After market engine, 85420
Part number 15117870, D13H-F, 15173113, D13H, AME/After market engine, 85421
Part number 15049437, D13F-C, 15173114, D13F, AME/After market engine, 85424
Part NO. VOE14389880 for Volvo EW140C(S/N 120012-121366)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EW140C
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8280915, EW140C, S/N 120012 – 121366
CAB
PART NO 11294016
TRANSMISSION
PART NO 14386432
AXLE
PART NO 14386430, front
PART NO 14386431, rear
ENGINE
PART NO. 14386000, Type D5EEAE3
Part NO. VOE14389880 for Volvo EWR170E(S/N 320011-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EWR170E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8301029, 8300994, Serial number 320011-
CAB
Product number 8295279
Product number 8292998
Product number 8294134
Product number 8295278
DRIVE AXLES
Part number 14693936, front
Part number 14693937, front
Part number 14590304, rear
Part number 14590306, rear
TRANSMISSION
Part number 14645850
ENGINE
Part number 17483700, D4J T4F
Part number 17483701, D4J T4F
Part number 17506995, D4J T4F
Part number 17668807, D4 STAGE V
Part NO. VOE14389880 for Volvo EW140D(S/N 220014-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EW140D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8289361, EW140D, S/N 220014 –
CAB
PART NO 11294093
PART NO 11294094
TRANSMISSION
PART NO 14386432, S/N -220184
PART NO 14645852, S/N 220185-
AXLE
PART NO 14590301, front, S/N -220678
PART NO 14693935, front, S/N 220679-
PART NO 14590302, rear
ENGINE
PART NO. 17231808, Type D4H, EU
We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE14389880(VOE939953) included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE14389880 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

E-mail: tina@tonkeeparts.cn