KAYABA PARTS

+8613242322949 sales01@expertbyexpert.com

Volvo VOE13933868 Elbow nipple aftermarket part for sale

Volvo PF2181(S/N 200987-) VOE13933868 Elbow nipple wholesale Part Name: VOE13933868 Elbow nipple KDSORT: 220, 640, 261, 116, 8015, 106, 520, 320, 470, 105, 440, 200, 600, 8000 UE: U ANT1: 1, 2, 4, 6, 3, 5, 8, 0002, 0003, 0000, 7, 0004, 0001 ANT2: 1, 0000, 5, 2, 4, 6, 3, 0002 ANT3: 0000, 3, 2, 1, 4 ANT4: 1, 0000, 2 ANT5: 0000, 1, 2 INFLYTT: 1 GLB_ANM1: S/N 575264 -, S/N -310522, S/N 112139-, S/N 12 ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Volvo PF2181(S/N 200987-) VOE13933868 Elbow nipple wholesale

Part Name: VOE13933868 Elbow nipple
KDSORT: 220, 640, 261, 116, 8015, 106, 520, 320, 470, 105, 440, 200, 600, 8000
UE: U
ANT1: 1, 2, 4, 6, 3, 5, 8, 0002, 0003, 0000, 7, 0004, 0001
ANT2: 1, 0000, 5, 2, 4, 6, 3, 0002
ANT3: 0000, 3, 2, 1, 4
ANT4: 1, 0000, 2
ANT5: 0000, 1, 2
INFLYTT: 1
GLB_ANM1: S/N 575264 -, S/N -310522, S/N 112139-, S/N 122139-, S/N -310130, S/N 210131-, S/N -190019, S/N -310148, S/N 310149-, S/N -310225, S/N 210565-, S/N 3083 -, S/N -310335, S/N 310336-, Type A, S/N 11558 -, S/N -310058/-320067, S/N 310059-/320068-, S/N 311312-, S/N -111134, S/N 111135-, S/N -310145, S/N -240042, -270079,, S/N -310864, S/N -110893, S/N -310200, S/N – 320012, – 310013
GLB_ANM2: 4WD, -280043
Catalog: 20130/916/300, 20255/914/100, 20843/912/1200, 20694/647/100, 20061/9812/200, 20596/916/450, 20155/911/200, 20694/645/300, 20154/911/2100, 20806/522/200, 20098/924/1000, 20613/645/100, 20600/645/110, 20670/916/600
Looking for Part NO.VOE13933868?
We supply Kubota / SUMITOMO / Doosan / Hitachi / CASE / Kobelco spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE13933868 for Volvo Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing(1085636 assembly)
Volvo VOE13933868 Elbow nipple suitable for 1085636 Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing assembly.
Volvo VOE13933868(c.1085636) Elbow nipple

Ref: 1085636 / 1 / 4

VOE8299406 / U / T3, NACHI Swing motor

20668/911/230
VOE13933868 for Volvo Circle shift circuit(1060950 assembly)
Volvo VOE13933868 Elbow nipple suitable for 1060950 Circle shift circuit assembly.
Volvo VOE13933868(c.1060950) Elbow nipple

Ref: 1060950 / 6 / 4

VOE12776011 / U / G930B Common Installations

VOE12775338 / U / CIRCLE SIDE SHIFT, EU Accumulator

VOE12776015 / U / G946B Common Installations

VOE12775337 / U / CIRCLE SIDE SHIFT, STANDARD Accumulator

VOE12776013 / U / G940B Common Installations

VOE12776017 / U / G960B Common Installations

20621/9816/100
VOE13933868 for Volvo Oil distributor and tube.(1026303 assembly)
Volvo VOE13933868 Elbow nipple suitable for 1026303 Oil distributor and tube. assembly.
Volvo VOE13933868(c.1026303) Elbow nipple

Ref: 1026303 / 5 / 9

VOE22557 / P / HTE8400 Transmission 8-speed

VOE22559 / P / HTE1160 Transmission 11-speed

VOE12775253 / U / HTE1160 Hytraulic transmission

VOE12775251 / U / HTE8400 Hytraulic transmission

20061/421/175, 20621/421/175
VOE13933868 for Volvo Blade tilt circuit(1020832 assembly)
Volvo VOE13933868 Elbow nipple suitable for 1020832 Blade tilt circuit assembly.
Volvo VOE13933868(c.1020832) Elbow nipple

Ref: 1020832 / 4 / 4

20061/9812/200
VOE13933868 for Volvo Working Hydraulic, oil leak on upper frame(1020549 assembly)
Volvo VOE13933868 Elbow nipple suitable for 1020549 Working Hydraulic, oil leak on upper frame assembly.
Volvo VOE13933868(c.1020549) Elbow nipple

Ref: 1020549 / 2 / 2

VOE8279834 / U Hydr. leak-off line on basic machine

VOE8281239 / U / 2540MM UPPER FRAME Hydr. leak-off line on basic machine

20097/916/3100, 20144/916/3100, 20130/916/3100, 20135/916/3100
We offer Doosan / SAMSUNG / ISUZU / Hitachi / Kubota / Komatsu spare parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! Volvo Part NO.VOE13933868 is on sale now!
Part VOE13933868 suitable for:

VOE12792490 / P / G946C Grader

VOE8297807 / U / WITH DOZER BLADE 800MM Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8299970 / U / WITH DOZER BLADE, 600MM Lower frame, welded step

VOE8297806 / U / WITH DOZER BLADE 700MM Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8295967 / U / WITH DOZER BLADE 600MM Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8299971 / U / WITH DOZER BLADE, 700MM Lower frame, welded step

VOE8284983 / U Hydr. leak-off line on basic machine

VOE8289060 / U Hydr. leak-off line on basic machine

VOE8293024 / U Hydr. leak-off line on basic machine

VOE8295303 / U Hydr. leak-off line on basic machine

Part NO. VOE13933868 for Volvo A40F/G FS
ARTICULATED HAULER VOLVO A40F/G FS
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 37542 BRA, S/N 320001 –
PROD NO 37542 BRA, S/N 340001 –
CAB
PROD NO 11294111
HYDRAULIC TRANSMISSION
PROD NO 22419, PT 2519
DROPBOX
PROD NO 22568, IL 2
DRIVE AXLES
PROD NO 23957, ARB/H40
PROD NO 56038, ARB/H40 ATC
PROD NO 23959, ARB/H40
ENGINE
PRODUCTION ENGINE 15185590
REPLACEMENT VERSION 17280779
PRODUCTION ENGINE 15185591
REPLACEMENT VERSION 17280780
PRODUCTION ENGINE 15185592
REPLACEMENT VERSION 17280778
PRODUCTION ENGINE 15185593
REPLACEMENT VERSION 17441777
Part NO. VOE13933868 for Volvo L90GZ
WHEEL LOADER VOLVO L90GZ
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 54508, S/N 679503-
CAB
PROD NO 54514
TRANSMISSION
PROD NO 22717, HTE110C
DRIVING AXLE
PROD NO 56008, AWB 25, front
PROD NO 56011, AWB 20, rear
PROD NO 56010, AWB 20, rear, Limited slip Diff LSD
LOADING UNIT
PROD NO 33034
ENGINE
PART NO 17258797 D6 TIER3
Part NO. VOE13933868 for Volvo A35F/G FS
ARTICULATED HAULER VOLVO A35F/G FS
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 37146 BRA, S/N 320001 –
PROD NO 37146 BRA, S/N 340001 –
CAB
PROD NO 11294110
HYDRAULIC TRANSMISSION
PROD NO 22419, PT 2519
DROPBOX
PROD NO 22568, IL 2
DRIVE AXLES
PROD NO 23960, ARB/H35
PROD NO 56039, ARB/H35 ATC
PROD NO 23962, ARB/H35
PROD NO 56100 ARB35
PROD NO 56101 ARB35
PROD NO 56102 ARB35
ENGINE
PRODUCTION ENGINE 15185560
REPLACEMENT VERSION 17272075
PRODUCTION ENGINE 15185561
REPLACEMENT VERSION 17272077
PRODUCTION ENGINE 15185562
REPLACEMENT VERSION 17272078
PRODUCTION ENGINE 15185563
REPLACEMENT VERSION 17429064
Part NO. VOE13933868 for Volvo ECR305C(S/N 110001-)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator ECR305C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8285324, ECR305C, SER NR ; 110001 –
ENGINE
Part no. : 14575315, D7E EAE3 Emission-Certified from EPA/EU
Part NO. VOE13933868 for Volvo EC380DHR(HIGH REACH DEMOLITION S/N 290011-290020,291001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC380D HR
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8292497 S/N 290001- 290020
CAB
PROD NO. 8292276
PROD NO. 8292275
ENGINE
D13H-D, EU
Product No. 15117871
Replacement version 15173113
D13H-C, US
Product No. 15049436
Replacement version 15173113
Part NO. VOE13933868 for Volvo EWR150E(S/N 320011, 322001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EWR150E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8295710, Serial number 320011-321068, 322001-
Product number 8300994, Serial number 322001-
CAB
Product number 8295937
Product number 8295938
Product number 8295939
Product number 8295940
DRIVE AXLES
Part number 14693935, front
Part number 14693936, front
Part number 14590302, rear
Part number 14590304, rear
TRANSMISSION
Part number 14645851
Part number 14645852
ENGINE
Product number 17229254, D4J T4F
Product number 17229251, D4J T4F
Product number 17506997, D4J T4F
Product number 17668808, D4 STAGE V
We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE13933868 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE13933868 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

E-mail: tina@tonkeeparts.cn